Finalists

Finalists of 13th annual competition

see the Gallery

Agócs Zoltán
Barth Alexandra
Cvik Peter
Danková Anna
Fabová Lucia
Fajčíková Eva
Horvátová Lucia
Kačkošová Dominika
Machová Ľudmila
Mešša Petra
Nagypal Michal
Patúcová Soňa
Paučo Samuel
Sabol Filip
Sabová Džuppová Jarmila
Sulo Peter
Šakový Adam
Štulerová Simona
Thanová Michaela
Vrbovská Dušana

  • Žofia Dubová

    1st place

  • Marta Kissová

    2nd place

  • Hana Garová

    3rd place

Finalists of 12th annual competition

see the Gallery

Barth Alexandra
Belák Maroš
Cvik Peter
Dicková Alexandra
Dubová Žofia
Ďurček Roman
Garová Hana
Imrich Martin
Jarotta Marek
Jožiov Ján
Kačkošová Dominika
Kardošová Miriama
Kissová Marta
Komarová Katarína
Kubáňová Miroslava
Machová Ľudmila
Navrátil Jakub
Spodniaková Denisa
Tóthová Helena
Vagač Milan

  • Kristína Bukovčáková

    1st place

  • Štefan Šoltis

    2nd place

  • Ján Valík

    3rd place

Finalists of 11th annual competition

see the Gallery

Barth Alexandra
Bicek Roman
Bukovčáková Kristína
Fajčíková Eva
Hrčka Ján
Chrienová Daniela
Imrich Martin
Jarotta Marek
Kiman Martin
Kontroš Maroš
Kruták Adam
Kubáňová Mira
Madarász Decsi Katalin
Maščák Peter
Reháková Eva
Sirka Boris
Šakový Adam
Šoltis Štefan
Štulerová Simona
Valík Ján

  • Rastislav Podhorský

    1st place

  • Kristína Bukovčáková

    2nd place

  • Maroš Kontroš

    3rd place

Finalists of 10th annual competition

see the Gallery

Barth Alexandra
Bukovčáková Kristína
Dovičáková Lucia
Fialová Svetlana
Horvátová Lucia
Housková Petra
Kiman Martin
Kontroš Maroš
Koszorús Rita
Kruták Adam
Mesároš Kristína
Mravec Dušan
Navrátil Jakub
Podhorský Rastislav
Repický Radoslav
Scholtés Jakub
Slaminka Viliam
Šakový Adam
Valík Ján
Vrancová Monika

  • Juraj Florek

    1st place

  • Matej Fabian

    2nd place

  • András Cséfalvay

    3rd place

Finalists of the 9th annual competition

see the Gallery

Agócs Zoltán
Balúnová Katarína
Cséfalvay András
Cvik Peter
Madarász Decsi Katalin
Fabian Matej
Florek Juraj
Gajdoš Roman
Hlinka Dominik
Hrčka Ján
Chrienová Daniela
Janák Rudolf
Kiman Martin
Kruták Adam
Pascoe Mikyšková Monika
Mravec Dušan
Podhorský Rastislav
Scholtés Jakub
Šakový Adam
Vasilko Ján

  • Lucia Tallová

    1st place

  • Marek Jarotta

    2nd place

  • Viliam Slaminka

    3rd place

Finalists of the 8th annual competition

see the Gallery

Baffi Dávid
Činčalová Eva
Dovičáková Lucia
Fabian Matej
Hlinka Dominik
Hrčka Ján
Jarotta Marek
Koyšová Patrícia
Lányi Matúš
Lukáč Martin
Mésároš Kristína
Mravec Dušan
Oroszová Ivana
Paštéková Oľga
Polák Csilla
Rötlingová Martina
Sedlačík Rastislav
Slaminka Viliam
Tallová Lucia
Vrancová Monika

  • Andrej Dúbravský

    1st place

  • Ján Vasilko

    2nd place

  • Katarína Janečková

    3rd place

Finalists of the 7th annual competition

see the Gallery

Bartošová Andrea
Böhmová Sládečková Eva
Cvik Peter
Dovičáková Lucia
Dutka Marek
Dúbravský Andrej
Fabian Matej
Fialová Svetlana
Hrachovinová Ľudmila
Chrienová Daniela
Janečková Katarína
Koyšová Patrícia
Miklóšová Erika
Paštéková Oľga
Reken Jakub
Sedlačík Rastislav
Sedlák Martin
Sirka Boris
Vasilko Ján
Žirková Ivona

  • Jarmila Mitríková a Dávid Demjanovič 

    1st place

  • Andrej Dúbravský

    2nd place

  • Csilla Poláková

    3rd place

Finalists of the 6th annual competition

see the Gallery

Bubelinyová Jana
Činčalová Eva
Demjanovič Dávid/Mitríková Jarmila
Dúbravský Andrej
Durkaj Slavomír
Fabian Matej
Fric Michal
Gajdoš Roman
Hetmer Eva
Hyžný Jozef
Králik Peter
Mališ Marcel
Miklóšová Erika
Moflárová Eva
Poláková Csilla
Sedlačík Rastislav
Špirec Martin
Šramatayová Veronika
Toman Juraj
Vasilko Ján

  •  Juraj Kollár 

    1st place

  • Jarmila Džuppová 

    2nd place

  • Michal Bôrik

    3rd place

Finalists of the 5th annual competition

see the Gallery

Bartošová Andrea
Betinský Lukáš
Bôrik Michal
Czinege Michal
Džuppová Jarmila
Hrachovinová Ľudmila
Chrenková Paula
Janák Rudolf
Kollár Juraj
Mališ Marcel
Miklóšová Erika
Mitríková Jarmila
Mravec Dušan
Mrvová Juliana
Sedlačík Rastislav
Šille Erik
Tallová Lucia
Triaška Ján
Vasilko Ján
Žirková Ivona

  • Erik Šille

    1st place

  • Eva Činčalová

    2nd place

  • Alexandra Fazekašová

    3rd place

Finalists of the 4th annual competition

see the Gallery

Bartošová Andrea
Bôrik Michal
Czinege Michal
Černušák Michal
Činčalová Eva
Fazekašová Alexandra
Gáberová Mira
Kollár Juraj
Koyšová Patrícia
Králik Peter
Malcová Alžbeta
Mališ Marcel
Mésároš Kristína
Mrvová Juliana
Paštéková Oľga
Podoba Rastislav
Sedlačík Rastislav
Sedlačíková Mariana
Simonová Veronika
Šille Erik

  • Andrea Bartošová

    1st place

  • Ján Vasilko

    2nd place

  • Ľudmila Hrachovinová

    3rd place

Finalists of the 3rd annual competition

see the Gallery

Bartošová Andrea
Bicek Roman
Bobovčáková Barbora
Czinege Michal
Černušák Michal
Džuppová Jarmila
Fazekašová Alexandra
Gažiová Ladislava
Hrachovinová Ľudmila
Králik Peter
Lacko Matej
Mesárošová Kristína
Mikyšková Monika
Mravec Dušan
Sadovská Dorota
Sedlačík Rastislav
Šille Erik
Triaška Ján
Vasilko Ján
Žirková Ivona

  • Juliana Mrvová

    1st place

  • Andrea Bartošová

    2nd place

  • Monika Mikyšková

    3rd place

Finalists of the 2nd annual competition

see the Gallery

Baffi Dávid
Bartošová Andrea
Blažo Marko
Czinege Michal
Černušák Michal
Horváthová-Bodorová Mária
Kanócz Petra
Králik Peter
Lacko Matej
Mikyšková Monika
Mravec Dušan
Mrvová Juliana
Podoba Rastislav
Sadovská Dorota
Sedlačík Rastislav
Sirka Boris
Šille Erik
Tkáčiková Jana
Vasilko Ján
Žirková Ivona

  • Michal Czinege

    1st place

  • Ivona Žirková

    2nd place

  • Erik Šille

    3rd place

Finalists of the 1st annual competition

see the Gallery

Baffi Dávid
Bartošová Andrea
Blažo Marko
Czinege Michal
Černeková Lucia
Černušák Michal
Činčalová Eva
Chrenková Paula
Gažiová Ladislava
Kanócz Petra
Kollár Juraj
Lehocká Denisa
Machatová Mária
Mrvová Juliana
Podoba Rastislav
Rakoský Denisa
Surkošová Zuzana
Šille Erik
Vaitovič Boris
Žirková Ivona